Welcome @ UNAWAY Occhiobello

Our Hotel

ATA Hotels

UNA Hotels

VILLA LE MASCHERE

FATTORIA SANTO STEFANO

MEETINGS & EVENTS - free wifi
All the rooms have natural light and a fast Internet connection.
The rooms are exclusively used for meetings, since banquets and gatherings are held in the large restaurant room that is part of the complex.
The rooms can be set up in a variety of ways and all have a cafeteria in front of the entrance.



Dimensions
(square metres)
Height
(metres)
Savonarola2501202504,50
Del Frate5025652.70
Tensostruttura180801762,70
Gonzaga2015223,00
Estense3520423,00
Palio 1510202,70
Standard equipmentEquipment on request
Service on request
Overhead projector
Flip Charts
Screen
Notepad and pen
Hospitality desk
Videobeam VPR
Laser Marker
Video recorder VCR
Video DVD
TV monitor
Wide screen
Video recording
Slide projector
Audio recording
Videoconference
Desk assistance
Hostesses
Simultaneous translation
Copier, fax machine
Photo service
Flower decorations
Technical Assistance
BEST PRICE GUARANTEED
CHECK-IN ID
REQUIREMENT

Destinazioni/Location

Hotels/Resorts

Checkin

Checkout

Promotional Code

modify/cancel

FREE CALL 00 800 11211233
France - Germany - Spain - UK
CHAT

Search
city

Search
on map

Follow us on
Istagram Youtube

blog


Feel the Italian Passion

#Culture #Art #Design #Wellness #Sport
#Life In Italy

Num. iscriz. al registro delle imprese di Milano e cod. fisc. 00849180153 - P.IVA 07410980150 Capitale sociale € 37.817.599,00 I.V.
© ATAHOTELS S.P.A. sede legale: Via Gioacchino Murat, 23, 20159 Milano